Sort by:

Grid List

Results 1 - 20 of 69
in Miner

1. Aurora Gems Pty Ltd

Lightning Ridge 2834, NSW, Australia [61] (2) 6829-0586
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Michelle M. Hatcher

2. Clifton Opal Pty Ltd

Sydney 2000, NSW, Australia [61] (2) 9231-3454
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Maxwell Lane

3. Great Northern NSW

Inverell 2360, NSW, Australia [61] (2) 6722-1134
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • John Wilson

4. GTO International

Lightning Ridge 2834, NSW, Australia [61] (4) 2050-4981
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • John Wilson Tipler

5. Opals Australia

Sydney 2000, NSW, Australia [61] (2) 9251-2222
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Allan Cheng

6. The Opal Corporation

Melbourne 3000, VIC, Australia [61] (4) 1884-5606
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Niko Athanasiadis

7. MRD GmbH

Vienna 1130, Austria [43] (6) 7651-14158
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Stephan Reif

8. Gemeraldiam BVBA

Antwerp 2018, Belgium [32] (3) 231-9333
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Ilan Nissan

9. Amsterdam Sauer Museum of Gemstones and Rare Minerals

Rio de Janeiro 22410-000, RJ, Brazil [55] (21) 2525-0000
Type: Associate Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Constantino Georges Psomopoulos

10. Empire Industries Ltd

Belo Horizonte 30318-000, Minas Gerais, Brazil [55] (31) 3564-3826
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Andr? Luiz da Silva

11. Stone World Indl Imp Exp Ltda

Jardins 01414-003, Sao Paulo, Brazil [55] (11) 3068-9099
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Sergio Martins

12. Via Minerali

Ametista do Sul 981000465-000, RS, Brazil [55] (55) 3752-1510
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Walter Rodrigues Jr.

13. True North Gems

Vancouver V6E 3P3, BC, Canada [1] (604) 687-8055
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Nicholas Houghton

14. Fivewood International Mining Limited

Le Ping 333303, Jiangxi Province, China [86] (139) 0798-0618
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Wang Shao Ming

15. C.I. Bogota Emerald Mart S.A.S.

Bogota , DC, Colombia [57] (313) 294-0430
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Benny Bazalel

16. C.I. Bogota Emerald Mart S.A.S.

Bogota , DC, Colombia [57] (313) 294-0430
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Jonny Bazalel

17. Federacion Nacional de Esmeraldas de Colombia

Bogota , DC, Colombia [57] (1) 243-0041 (Ext 102)
Type: Associate Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Oscar Baquero Reyes

18. Imperial Colors Resources Corp

Bogota , DC, Colombia [57] (1) 366-7705
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Jean Claude Michelou

19. Eyaopal

Addis Abeba 31398, Showa, Ethiopia [251] (91) 120-3827
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Eyassu Bekele

20. Chun Yuen Gems (China) Company Ltd

Kowloon [852] 2764-4666
Type: Regular Member
Categories: 
  • Member of Record:
  • Kwok Chun Man

About Us

The ICA is a worldwide body specifically created to benefit the global colored gemstone industry by advancing and promoting the knowledge and appreciation of colored gemstones.
New York Office: 31 West 47th St., Suite 1103, New York, NY 10036
+1 (212) 620-0900
ica (at) gemstone.org
Hong Kong Office: Unit 311B, 3rd Floor, Heng Ngai Jewelry Centre No. 4 Hok Yuen Street East, Hung Hom, Kowloon, Hong Kong
+852 2365-9318
ica (at) gemstone.org

ICA Newsletter